New Orleans Pelicans
Shop official New Orleans Pelicans NBA gear and merchandise for every fan. From drinkware and tailgating essentials to bags, accessories, and more, find everything you need to support your team in style.
Whether you're preparing for game day, heading to a tailgate, or looking for the perfect gift, our selection of New Orleans Pelicans merchandise has something for every fan.
-
NBA Teenymates Collector Tin 2025
Party Animal
$24.99NBA TeenyMates 2025 feature the names, numbers, and TeenyMates-style likeness of current NBA players! NBA Collector Tin Includes: • 3 Blind Packs of TeenyMates NBA 2025 player figures •...- SKU:
- PAAN-TMCNB10-0620
- Availability:
- Usually ships in 1-3 business days
$24.99 -
This item is currently out of stock.On Sale
New Orleans Pelicans Tailgater Rug - 5ft. x 6ft. Fleur-de-lis Pelican Secondary Logo A
FanMats
$149.99$119.99$139.99The Tailgater mat is an extension Sports Licensing Solutions flagship product, to up your game we upped the size. Features your favorite teams logo in true team colors and the background is the teams...- SKU:
- FNMT-37033-0620
- Availability:
- Usually Ships in 3-4 business days
$149.99$119.99$139.99 -
This item is currently out of stock.
New Orleans Pelicans 12 Count Mini Decal Sticker Pack 12 Various Logos / Wordmark
FanMats
$9.99$6.99Showcase your team spirit with these Mini Decals. This set includes 12 small, 1-inch decals that are constructed of die-cut premium vinyl material. They are UV resistant which allows for outstanding...- SKU:
- FNMT-63302-0620
- Availability:
- Ships in 3-4 business days
$9.99$6.99 -
This item is currently out of stock.
New Orleans Pelicans Matte Decal Sticker Pelican Primary Logo
FanMats
$9.99$7.99Get fired up for your team with Matte Decals. This decal is made with die-cut vinyl that is UV resistant for a longer life. It sticks to your car or any hard surface, and is state shaped with the...- SKU:
- FNMT-63304-0620
- Availability:
- Usually Ships in 2-5 business days
$9.99$7.99 -
This item is currently out of stock.On Sale
New Orleans Pelicans Large Decal Sticker Pelican Primary Logo
FanMats
$14.99$9.99$12.99Display your fandom in a big way with the Large Decal. This decal is die-cut to your team's logo in approximtely an 8" x 8" space. The premium vinyl materal and UV resistant lamination makes it...- SKU:
- FNMT-63303-0620
- Availability:
- usually Ships in 3-4 business days
$14.99$9.99$12.99 -
This item is currently out of stock.On Sale
New Orleans Pelicans 3 Piece Decal Sticker Set Various Logos / Wordmark
FanMats
$9.99$7.99$8.99Show your fandom all year long with the Decal 3-pack set. This set includes 3 various size decals on a 5in x 6in sheet with your team's marks. They are UV resistant which allows for outstanding...- SKU:
- FNMT-63301-0620
- Availability:
- Usually Ships in 2-5 business days
$9.99$7.99$8.99 -
This item is currently out of stock.On Sale
New Orleans Pelicans Basketball Rug - 27in. Diameter Fleur-de-lis Pelican Secondary Logo
FanMats
$39.99$34.99$36.99Bring your game in the house with Sports Licensing Solutions officially licensed Basketball mat. This mat features your favorite teams logo on a photorealistic background of the ball. With a 27 inch...- SKU:
- FNMT-37031-0620
- Availability:
- Usually Ships in 3-4 business days
$39.99$34.99$36.99 -
This item is currently out of stock.On Sale
New Orleans Pelicans 8ft. x 10 ft. Plush Area Rug Fleur-de-lis Pelican Secondary Logo
FanMats
$529.99$429.99$499.99Show off your team pride in a big way! 8'x10' ultra plush area rugs won't leave any doubt about who you will be rooting for on game day! Non-skid backing keeps rug in place. Made of 32 ounce nylon...- SKU:
- FNMT-37029-0620
- Availability:
- Usually Ships in 3-4 business days
$529.99$429.99$499.99 -
This item is currently out of stock.On Sale
New Orleans Pelicans 6 ft. x 10 ft. Plush Area Rug Pelican with Wordmark Logo
FanMats
$479.99$349.99$399.99Show off your team pride in a big way! 6'x10' ultra plush area rugs won't leave any doubt about who you will be rooting for on game day! Non-skid backing keeps rug in place. Made of 23.5 ounce nylon...- SKU:
- FNMT-34447-0620
- Availability:
- Usually Ships in 3-4 business days
$479.99$349.99$399.99 -
New Orleans Pelicans Necklace Fan Chain Necklace NCAA Foam Chain Fan Gear
Wincraft
$29.99Made for game days and tailgates. The foam logo is secured to the 38 inch plastic chain for a lasting game day accessory. Made by Wincraft Fanatics. Make a bold statement while showing your New...- SKU:
- WINC-9416637386-0620
- Availability:
- Usually ships in 2-3 business days
$29.99 -
This item is currently out of stock.
NBA New Orleans Pelicans 22oz Tailgater Travel Tumbler
Great American Products
$34.99$29.99The Tailgater is 22oz, powder coated and vacuum insulated. Features laser etched graphics and includes an acrylic lid.- SKU:
- GRAP-STGB2204P-0620
- Availability:
- Usually Ships in 1 - 3 business days
$34.99$29.99 -
This item is currently out of stock.
NBA New Orleans Pelicans 18oz Roadie Tumbler
Great American Products
$34.99$29.99The 18oz Roadie is powder coated in team color and features a high quality emblem. Includes an acrylic lid.- SKU:
- GRAP-PAROB22045-0620
- Availability:
- Usually Ships in 1 - 3 business days
$34.99$29.99